Skip to content

CAR IN STOCK

GET YOUR HANDS DIRTY

Looking for a specific model? Below is a current listing of vehicle in our yard. This is updated daily so ensure to check before coming down to the yard. So, what are you waiting for? Grab your tools and get down here!

MakeModelYearStock No.Entered Yard
MAZDA320071761510/01/2020
MAZDA320131609025/07/2019
MITSUBISHI3802006175958/01/2020
BMW3 SERIES19891817710/01/2020
MAZDA620031798725/02/2020
MAZDA620091684714/10/2019
MAZDA6262001174793/12/2019
HONDAACCORD2005173684/10/2019
SUZUKIALTO2012175309/01/2020
HOLDENASTRA20061587621/10/2019
HOLDENASTRA20091766616/01/2020
TOYOTAAVALON20011561416/07/2019
HOLDENBARINA2010170337/11/2019
TOYOTACAMRY1995169465/12/2019
TOYOTACAMRY2002172326/12/2019
TOYOTACAMRY20031712210/01/2020
TOYOTACAMRY2005166767/11/2019
KIACARNIVAL/GRAND CARNIVAL20041771824/10/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE19961605310/07/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE20071723916/12/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE20031725510/01/2020
HOLDENCOMMODORE20041727629/11/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE20051676421/10/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE20011747815/01/2020
HOLDENCOMMODORE20021682229/10/2019
TOYOTACOROLLA2007176489/01/2020
HOLDENCRUZE2009179929/01/2020
HONDACRV1999174515/12/2019
HONDACRV2001174016/12/2019
TOYOTAECHO2003164146/12/2019
TOYOTAECHO2004177549/01/2020
TOYOTAECHO2002177789/01/2020
HYUNDAIELANTRA20041824325/02/2020
HYUNDAIELANTRA20051713728/10/2019
HYUNDAIELANTRA20021827124/02/2020
FORDFALCON1985159431/08/2019
FORDFALCON19951829425/02/2020
FORDFALCON20001786925/02/2020
FORDFALCON20011755928/11/2019
FORDFALCON2000176019/01/2020
FORDFALCON2003173298/01/2020
FORDFALCON2003175179/01/2020
FORDFALCON20031752610/01/2020
FORDFALCON2004177299/01/2020
FORDFALCON20051777310/01/2020
FORDFALCON20081768128/11/2019
FORDFALCON2004171846/12/2019
FORDFALCON2005176535/12/2019
FORDFALCON2006174749/01/2020
FORDFALCON20051607213/08/2019
FORDFALCON20091624719/09/2019
FORDFALCON2009176949/01/2020
FORDFIESTA2006176833/12/2019
FORDFIESTA20041830125/02/2020
FORDFOCUS20021772114/01/2020
FORDFOCUS20061695231/10/2019
FORDFOCUS2006173078/01/2020
FORDFOCUS20071821025/02/2020
FORDFOCUS2011170825/12/2019
FORDFOCUS20101719820/01/2020
SUBARUFORESTER2005165746/08/2019
HYUNDAIGETZ20041830330/01/2020
HONDAHRV2000173244/10/2019
HONDAJAZZ20041835725/02/2020
MITSUBISHIL3001998167875/12/2019
MITSUBISHILANCER2000176266/12/2019
MITSUBISHILANCER20021780825/02/2020
MITSUBISHILANCER2003172605/12/2019
MITSUBISHILANCER2009173043/12/2019
FORDLASER1998164305/09/2019
SUBARULIBERTY1991170015/12/2019
SUBARULIBERTY20071735231/10/2019
NISSANNAVARA1992170315/02/2020
TOYOTAPRADO20021738810/01/2020
TOYOTAPRADO1999174543/02/2020
NISSANPULSAR20001748010/01/2020
FIATPUNTO20081767425/02/2020
TOYOTASTARLET1998175076/12/2019
FORDTERRITORY20041771710/01/2020
FORDTERRITORY2007177116/12/2019
FORDTERRITORY20071736612/11/2019
FORDTERRITORY2008172513/12/2019
FORDTERRITORY2008174663/12/2019
FORDTERRITORY2004177019/01/2020
FORDTERRITORY2007172733/12/2019
FORDTERRITORY2012172878/01/2020
NISSANTIIDA20061828825/02/2020
TOYOTAYARIS2009160469/08/2019
MAZDA62003181055/12/2019
FORDFALCON20071783129/10/2019
SUBARUIMPREZA20081780428/10/2019
RENAULTMEGANE20071846321/02/2020
HOLDENSTATESMAN/CAPRICE2000178875/12/2019
NISSANTIIDA2006180275/12/2019
MAZDA121199418372
MAZDA2200718373
MAZDA22008182145/02/2020
MAZDA32320031800624/02/2020
MAZDA32319951750220/12/2019
MITSUBISHI380200518278
BMW3 SERIES200118367
MAZDA626199918370
HYUNDAIACCENT200218285
HOLDENASTRA200218362
HOLDENASTRA20001765124/02/2020
HOLDENASTRA200017524
TOYOTAAURION200718064
SUZUKIBALENO199718287
HOLDENBARINA200618493
VOLKSWAGENBORA200018339
MAZDABRAVO199818371
TOYOTACAMRY199418007
TOYOTACAMRY199818071
TOYOTACAMRY200318150
TOYOTACAMRY200418081
TOYOTACAMRY20041819128/01/2020
TOYOTACAMRY200718058
HOLDENCOMMODORE200818279
HOLDENCOMMODORE199318327
HOLDENCOMMODORE200218406
HOLDENCOMMODORE200318134
HOLDENCOMMODORE200318403
HOLDENCOMMODORE200218205
HOLDENCOMMODORE200318068
HOLDENCOMMODORE200318317
HOLDENCOMMODORE200318147
HOLDENCOMMODORE200418050
HOLDENCOMMODORE20041756924/02/2020
HOLDENCOMMODORE200518376
HOLDENCOMMODORE200018310
TOYOTACOROLLA20001816224/02/2020
TOYOTACOROLLA200218299
FORDCOURIER20021786624/02/2020
HOLDENCRUZE200918249
TOYOTAECHO200318574
HYUNDAIELANTRA20031797524/02/2020
HYUNDAIEXCEL199617815
FORDFALCON199618221
FORDFALCON199718118
FORDFALCON199918380
FORDFALCON200518033
FORDFALCON200318003
FORDFALCON200318188
FORDFALCON200318443
FORDFALCON20051664616/08/2019
FORDFALCON200718377
FORDFALCON200818171
FORDFALCON201218126
FORDFALCON201018226
FORDFIESTA200918021
FORDFIESTA200918019
FORDFIESTA20151802224/02/2020
FORDFOCUS200718306
FORDFOCUS200818163
SUBARUFORESTER200618261
SUBARUFORESTER200018204
VOLKSWAGENGOLF200018117
TOYOTAHILUX199418176
HYUNDAII30200818345
MITSUBISHIL300200618246
MITSUBISHILANCER199818374
MITSUBISHILANCER200518349
TOYOTALANDCRUISER1993172526/12/2019
MITSUBISHIMAGNA200018165
MITSUBISHIMAGNA200018190
MITSUBISHIMAGNA200418384
TOYOTARAV4200418255
TOYOTASOARER19971787724/02/2020
HOLDENSTATESMAN/CAPRICE199918135
HOLDENSTATESMAN/CAPRICE200018257
HOLDENSTATESMAN/CAPRICE20041763724/02/2020
SUZUKISWIFT200918437
FORDTERRITORY20081765622/01/2020
FORDTERRITORY200418098
FORDTERRITORY200418060
FORDTERRITORY200417981
FORDTERRITORY200618093
FORDTERRITORY200718364
FORDTERRITORY201118222
FORDTRANSIT200818038
NISSANXTRAIL200418460
TOYOTAYARIS201018182
MAZDA2201018545
MAZDA6200618313
HONDAACCORD200318386
TOYOTACAMRY199618187
FORDFOCUS200718474
MITSUBISHILANCER199818470
NISSANMICRA201218440
KIARIO20061839724/02/2020
NISSANXTRAIL200518445
NISSANPATROL1989610826/04/2018
BMW3 SERIES2002167861/07/2019
MINICOOPER20021711516/08/2019
FORDFALCON20101061024/02/2020
TOYOTAHIACE20031576626/07/2019
TOYOTAHILUX20181697221/10/2019
NISSANMICRA20111645328/05/2019
FORDMONDEO20081477930/04/2019
FORDRANGER2009177256/11/2019
SUZUKISWIFT200899231/10/2019
FORDTERRITORY20111449930/04/2019
TOYOTAYARIS2009161932/05/2019
FORDFOCUS200618290
HYUNDAILANTRA200018329
HOLDENCOMMODORE20021824820/01/2020
VOLKSWAGENPOLO19991816123/01/2020
PEUGEOT30720041803712/02/2020
PEUGEOT30720061811113/02/2020
BMW3 SERIES19941797428/11/2019
BMW3 SERIES20001818924/01/2020
BMW3 SERIES20031842720/02/2020
BMW3 SERIES20051814220/01/2020
BMW5 SERIES20091806228/11/2019
SAAB9 520011752216/10/2019
AUDIA320011773521/11/2019
AUDIA419981805719/12/2019
AUDIA42000181389/12/2019
HYUNDAIACCENT20001830729/01/2020
HYUNDAIACCENT20051822430/01/2020
HOLDENASTRA20051826710/01/2020
HOLDENASTRA19991843219/02/2020
HOLDENASTRA2006183604/02/2020
HOLDENBARINA2010181969/01/2020
HOLDENBARINA19981833224/01/2020
VOLKSWAGENBEETLE20021821810/01/2020
HOLDENCAPTIVA20061738329/11/2019
MERCEDESC CLASS19971793722/11/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE19941832230/01/2020
HOLDENCOMMODORE1994180189/12/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE19961801413/12/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE20071805229/11/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE20071846818/02/2020
HOLDENCOMMODORE20101796615/01/2020
HOLDENCOMMODORE20091818119/12/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE20081808823/01/2020
HOLDENCOMMODORE19911820118/12/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE19921791928/11/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE20031841724/02/2020
HOLDENCOMMODORE20031823710/01/2020
HOLDENCOMMODORE2003180675/12/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE2004179246/12/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE20031821913/01/2020
HOLDENCOMMODORE20031824525/02/2020
HOLDENCOMMODORE2004179733/12/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE20051841325/02/2020
HOLDENCOMMODORE20051794414/01/2020
HOLDENCOMMODORE20051835312/02/2020
HOLDENCOMMODORE20041809421/01/2020
HOLDENCOMMODORE20061838213/02/2020
HOLDENCOMMODORE20011794729/11/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE19991823129/01/2020
HOLDENCREWMAN20071826621/01/2020
HOLDENCRUZE20021833030/01/2020
HOLDENCRUZE2013181259/12/2019
LANDROVERDISCOVERY20031803523/01/2020
LANDROVERDISCOVERY20011789522/11/2019
MERCEDESE CLASS19981736911/11/2019
FORDECONOVAN19951750631/10/2019
FORDESCAPE20061842325/02/2020
FORDFAIRLANE2003180786/02/2020
FORDFAIRLANE2003183445/02/2020
FORDFALCON1989180692/12/2019
FORDFALCON19961820819/12/2019
FORDFALCON1998181033/12/2019
FORDFALCON20001724031/10/2019
FORDFALCON2000182308/01/2020
FORDFALCON2001182207/01/2020
FORDFALCON2002181607/01/2020
FORDFALCON2002181218/01/2020
FORDFALCON20021825220/01/2020
FORDFALCON20021799810/01/2020
FORDFALCON20031783930/10/2019
FORDFALCON20031760830/10/2019
FORDFALCON2003181023/02/2020
FORDFALCON2003181527/01/2020
FORDFALCON20031837814/02/2020
FORDFALCON20031726823/09/2019
FORDFALCON20041822713/01/2020
FORDFALCON2004174637/02/2020
FORDFALCON2004181328/01/2020
FORDFALCON2004183615/02/2020
FORDFALCON20051736212/09/2019
FORDFALCON20071823818/02/2020
FORDFALCON20041787212/02/2020
FORDFALCON2004181684/02/2020
FORDFALCON20041793410/01/2020
FORDFALCON2004179032/12/2019
FORDFALCON20061817818/12/2019
FORDFALCON20091779416/01/2020
FORDFALCON2011180169/01/2020
FORDFESTIVA1997179677/01/2020
FORDFESTIVA20001785915/11/2019
FORDFOCUS20031826229/01/2020
FORDFOCUS20061834612/02/2020
FORDFOCUS20071846420/02/2020
FORDFOCUS2008177472/12/2019
FORDFOCUS20081775630/10/2019
FORDFOCUS20081828412/02/2020
FORDFOCUS2013182039/01/2020
FORDFOCUS20081797619/12/2019
FORDFOCUS20091769125/10/2019
SMARTFORTWO20111675116/08/2019
HYUNDAIGETZ20031842625/02/2020
HYUNDAIGETZ20091816412/02/2020
VOLKSWAGENGOLF20051850725/02/2020
HOLDENJACKAROO2002179999/01/2020
FORDLASER1999181229/01/2020
FORDLASER20011777730/10/2019
FORDLASER20021827712/02/2020
TOYOTALEXCEN19941808416/12/2019
VOLKSWAGENPOLO20041773822/10/2019
LANDROVERRANGEROVER19931827520/02/2020
KIARIO20061836814/02/2020
HOLDENRODEO20041818018/12/2019
HOLDENRODEO20051802415/01/2020
HOLDENRODEO20041811423/01/2020
HYUNDAISANTA FE2002183517/02/2020
RENAULTSCENIC20031757529/10/2019
MERCEDESS CLASS19991794215/11/2019
KIASPORTAGE20071842818/02/2020
SUZUKISWIFT2006182633/02/2020
SUZUKISWIFT2009183594/02/2020
SUZUKISWIFT20101845418/02/2020
SUZUKISWIFT20101796114/01/2020
SUZUKISWIFT20111839225/02/2020
SUZUKISWIFT20111839917/02/2020
SUZUKISWIFT20121751114/10/2019
FORDTERRITORY20051811319/02/2020
FORDTERRITORY20061812319/12/2019
FORDTERRITORY2006183364/02/2020
FORDTERRITORY20081792520/02/2020
FORDTERRITORY20061776925/10/2019
FORDTERRITORY20051825917/02/2020
FORDTERRITORY2005183415/02/2020
FORDTERRITORY20061817512/02/2020
FORDTERRITORY2006182423/02/2020
FORDTRANSIT20071682625/10/2019
BMWX520031810124/01/2020
BMWX520051764423/10/2019
VOLVOXC702006180834/12/2019
MAZDA22004181363/02/2020
MAZDA220041833730/01/2020
MAZDA220041801113/02/2020
MAZDA220081844214/02/2020
MAZDA220081802910/12/2019
MAZDA22009178978/11/2019
MAZDA320041781815/11/2019
MAZDA32004181583/02/2020
MAZDA320051814410/01/2020
MAZDA32006180763/12/2019
MAZDA320071796828/11/2019
MAZDA320091838117/02/2020
MAZDA320071827013/02/2020
MAZDA320081835820/02/2020
MAZDA320111804813/01/2020
MAZDA32011175704/11/2019
MAZDA32319971829729/01/2020
MAZDA32320031841225/02/2020
MAZDA62003182503/02/2020
MAZDA620021830424/02/2020
MAZDA62620001802316/01/2020
MAZDA62620011801010/12/2019
TOYOTAAURION20101815529/01/2020
TOYOTAAVALON2003182763/02/2020
TOYOTAAVALON20041798928/11/2019
MAZDABRAVO20051785818/11/2019
DODGECALIBER20111769315/10/2019
TOYOTACAMRY19941829513/02/2020
TOYOTACAMRY20001811911/01/2020
TOYOTACAMRY20001723013/09/2019
TOYOTACAMRY20001731416/09/2019
TOYOTACAMRY2000183083/02/2020
TOYOTACAMRY2001182298/01/2020
TOYOTACAMRY20011808918/12/2019
TOYOTACAMRY20021821230/01/2020
TOYOTACAMRY20031811224/01/2020
TOYOTACAMRY20031842117/02/2020
TOYOTACAMRY20041832530/01/2020
TOYOTACELICA1996180159/01/2020
TOYOTACELICA20001729711/09/2019
JEEPCHEROKEE20021730011/09/2019
HONDACIVIC20031846621/02/2020
HONDACIVIC20041842520/02/2020
MITSUBISHICOLT20051780013/11/2019
MITSUBISHICOLT2005176184/12/2019
MITSUBISHICOLT20061841114/02/2020
MITSUBISHICOLT2010180854/12/2019
TOYOTACOROLLA20081809913/02/2020
TOYOTACOROLLA19991799114/01/2020
TOYOTACOROLLA19991803412/02/2020
TOYOTACOROLLA2001181169/01/2020
TOYOTACOROLLA20051828912/02/2020
TOYOTACOROLLA20021818423/01/2020
TOYOTACOROLLA20021809011/01/2020
TOYOTACOROLLA20061823628/01/2020
TOYOTACOROLLA2006183347/02/2020
TOYOTACOROLLA20061815413/01/2020
TOYOTACOROLLA19931807314/01/2020
TOYOTACOROLLA19931810913/01/2020
HONDACRV20031821520/02/2020
TOYOTAECHO19991821124/01/2020
TOYOTAECHO20031847921/02/2020
TOYOTAECHO20041834229/01/2020
TOYOTAECHO20041840814/02/2020
TOYOTAECHO20001788814/11/2019
SUBARUFORESTER20061848024/02/2020
SUBARUFORESTER20041810621/02/2020
SUBARUFORESTER20041832828/01/2020
TOYOTAHIACE2000183243/02/2020
TOYOTAHIACE19991775225/10/2019
TOYOTAHIACE19991757816/10/2019
SUBARUIMPREZA20061821313/01/2020
SUBARUIMPREZA20041845924/02/2020
HONDAJAZZ20051839025/02/2020
HONDAJAZZ20101722430/08/2019
MITSUBISHIL30020071710223/08/2019
MITSUBISHIL30020081820612/02/2020
MITSUBISHILANCER1997177641/11/2019
MITSUBISHILANCER20001799622/11/2019
MITSUBISHILANCER2000177147/11/2019
MITSUBISHILANCER20001838518/02/2020
MITSUBISHILANCER20011782729/10/2019
MITSUBISHILANCER20031803228/11/2019
MITSUBISHILANCER2003179266/12/2019
MITSUBISHILANCER20031830012/02/2020
MITSUBISHILANCER20021798420/11/2019
MITSUBISHILANCER20001781319/11/2019
MITSUBISHILANCER20021769623/10/2019
MITSUBISHILANCER20071764014/11/2019
MITSUBISHILANCER20081780111/11/2019
MITSUBISHILANCER2012175584/11/2019
MITSUBISHILANCER20151847721/02/2020
HONDALEGEND19881825312/02/2020
SUBARULEONE19881829823/01/2020
SUBARULIBERTY20001850621/02/2020
NISSANMAXIMA19951829112/02/2020
NISSANMAXIMA20031840717/02/2020
NISSANMICRA20091831523/01/2020
MITSUBISHIMIRAGE20031821730/01/2020
MITSUBISHIMIRAGE20131773713/11/2019
MITSUBISHIMIRAGE2014181085/12/2019
NISSANNAVARA2002176504/12/2019
MITSUBISHIOUTLANDER2012177337/11/2019
MITSUBISHIOUTLANDER20031784518/11/2019
MITSUBISHIOUTLANDER2005179973/12/2019
MITSUBISHIOUTLANDER20051817325/02/2020
MITSUBISHIOUTLANDER20051824719/02/2020
NISSANPATHFINDER20011812019/12/2019
HONDAPRELUDE19991809619/12/2019
TOYOTAPRIUS20031758018/12/2019
NISSANPULSAR1998180287/02/2020
NISSANPULSAR2000183555/02/2020
NISSANPULSAR20041811021/01/2020
NISSANPULSAR20051828213/02/2020
NISSANPULSAR20031830923/01/2020
NISSANPULSAR20031792117/02/2020
TOYOTARAV419991811512/02/2020
TOYOTARAV420031817021/02/2020
HOLDENSTATESMAN/CAPRICE19981824429/01/2020
NISSANTIIDA20061793922/11/2019
TOYOTATOWNACE20011794828/11/2019
MITSUBISHITRITON20051833323/01/2020
MITSUBISHITRITON20191814816/12/2019
CHRYSLERVOYAGER20031803120/01/2020
NISSANXTRAIL20051766915/01/2020
TOYOTAYARIS20081823523/01/2020
TOYOTAYARIS20091803012/02/2020
TOYOTAYARIS20071821624/01/2020
TOYOTAYARIS20091795228/11/2019
TOYOTAYARIS2010180542/12/2019
HOLDENASTRA2005174363/10/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE2006172294/09/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE20101740215/10/2019
HOLDENCOMMODORE2004174413/10/2019
SUBARUIMPREZA19991774313/11/2019
NISSANTIIDA2006178716/11/2019

CAR IN STOCK