Skip to content

CAR IN STOCK

GET YOUR HANDS DIRTY

Looking for a specific model? Below is a current listing of vehicle in our yard. This is updated daily so ensure to check before coming down to the yard. So, what are you waiting for? Grab your tools and get down here!

MakeModelYearStock No.Entered Yard
BMW3 SERIES2001000193852020-09-14
BMW5 SERIES1996000193122020-09-14
SAAB9001997000188862020-09-14
AUDIA42005000194352020-09-14
HYUNDAIACCENT2001000193812020-09-14
HYUNDAIACCENT2001000188342020-09-14
HOLDENASTRA2000000189902020-09-14
HOLDENASTRA2000000187052020-09-14
HOLDENASTRA2005000192622020-09-14
HOLDENASTRA2002000192262020-09-14
HOLDENASTRA2004000194772020-09-14
HOLDENASTRA2005000190242020-09-14
HOLDENASTRA2008000192252020-09-14
HOLDENASTRA2008000192532020-09-14
HOLDENASTRA2008000193042020-09-14
HOLDENASTRA2005000194472020-09-14
HOLDENBARINA2008000193632020-09-14
VOLKSWAGENBORA2003000193942020-09-14
KIACARNIVAL/GRAND CARNIVAL2007000194482020-09-14
KIACERATO2005000190982020-09-14
JEEPCHEROKEE2005000191712020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2007000186182020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2008000194442020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2010000192502020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2012000194922020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE1993000191332020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2003000191432020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2003000192572020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2003000181342020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2004000192682020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2004000194102020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2003000193232020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2004000194022020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2005000192132020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2005000187882020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2005000191802020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE1999000193192020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2002000191502020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE1999000192912020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2001000193502020-09-14
LANDROVERDISCOVERY2001000193242020-09-14
MERCEDESE CLASS1997000189092020-09-14
MERCEDESE CLASS1996000191832020-09-14
HYUNDAIELANTRA2007000191342020-09-14
HOLDENEPICA2008000192762020-09-14
HOLDENEPICA2010000194002020-09-14
HYUNDAIEXCEL1999000192922020-09-14
FORDFAIRLANE2004000193372020-09-14
FORDFALCON1996000190742020-09-14
FORDFALCON1999000194292020-09-14
FORDFALCON1999000192402020-09-14
FORDFALCON2000000193472020-09-14
FORDFALCON2001000190452020-09-14
FORDFALCON2002000193442020-09-14
FORDFALCON2002000193932020-09-14
FORDFALCON2002000192542020-09-14
FORDFALCON2003000191442020-09-14
FORDFALCON2003000194882020-09-14
FORDFALCON2004000192312020-09-14
FORDFALCON2005000192442020-09-14
FORDFALCON2004000194432020-09-14
FORDFALCON2004000193982020-09-14
FORDFALCON2006000192332020-09-14
FORDFALCON2006000191132020-09-14
FORDFALCON2008000190352020-09-14
FORDFALCON2008000193002020-09-14
FORDFESTIVA1997000190322020-09-14
FORDFIESTA2008000193062020-09-14
FORDFOCUS2002000192512020-09-14
FORDFOCUS2006000192552020-09-14
FORDFOCUS2006000191042020-09-14
FORDFOCUS2006000194492020-09-14
FORDFOCUS2007000191922020-09-14
FORDFOCUS2008000190542020-09-14
FORDFOCUS2008000194452020-09-14
FORDFOCUS2007000192982020-09-14
FORDFOCUS2009000193352020-09-14
HYUNDAIGETZ2004000193542020-09-14
HYUNDAIGETZ2004000192412020-09-14
HYUNDAIGETZ2005000192582020-09-14
HYUNDAIGETZ2005000191842020-09-14
HYUNDAIGETZ2008000193312020-09-14
VOLKSWAGENGOLF2002000192142020-09-14
VOLKSWAGENGOLF2002000193992020-09-14
VOLKSWAGENGOLF2003000193572020-09-14
FORDLASER2001000193802020-09-14
FORDLASER2001000190532020-09-14
SUZUKILIANA2002000192902020-09-14
RENAULTMEGANE2011000192632020-09-14
FORDMONDEO2009000190922020-09-14
FORDMONDEO2011000192872020-09-14
KIAOPTIMA2005000185612020-09-14
VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2002000192852020-09-14
KIAPREGIO2005000193582020-09-14
FORDPROBE1995000191762020-09-14
KIARIO2004000194842020-09-14
KIARIO2005000188522020-09-14
KIARIO2008000192012020-09-14
PROTONSAVVY2006000188592020-09-14
DAIHATSUSIRION2004000189532020-09-14
SUZUKISWIFT2011000193552020-09-14
FORDTERRITORY2006000193522020-09-14
FORDTERRITORY2008000194742020-09-14
FORDTERRITORY2008000194592020-09-14
FORDTERRITORY2005000192382020-09-14
FORDTERRITORY2009000190392020-09-14
FORDTERRITORY2010000188102020-09-14
FORDTERRITORY2009000193332020-09-14
HYUNDAITUCSON2008000191352020-09-14
HOLDENVECTRA2006000194762020-09-14
GREAT WALL MOTORSX200/X2402010000191322020-09-14
MAZDA22008000193652020-09-14
MAZDA22011000189582020-09-14
MAZDA32004000192642020-09-14
MAZDA32005000194512020-09-14
MAZDA32005000192492020-09-14
MAZDA32006000194722020-09-14
MAZDA32007000194712020-09-14
MAZDA32004000192932020-09-14
MAZDA32006000192732020-09-14
MAZDA32006000192812020-09-14
MAZDA32009000192942020-09-14
MAZDA3231998000191372020-09-14
MAZDA3231998000192822020-09-14
MAZDA3231999000193902020-09-14
MAZDA3232000000192612020-09-14
MAZDA3232001000194702020-09-14
MAZDA3232002000191572020-09-14
MITSUBISHI3802007000192882020-09-14
MAZDA62007000186002020-09-14
MAZDA6262001000194822020-09-14
MAZDA6261998000193832020-09-14
TOYOTAAVALON2001000192432020-09-14
TOYOTAAVALON2002000191562020-09-14
TOYOTAAVALON2002000192062020-09-14
TOYOTAAVALON2004000190192020-09-14
TOYOTACAMRY1998000192212020-09-14
TOYOTACAMRY1998000193952020-09-14
TOYOTACAMRY1998000190382020-09-14
TOYOTACAMRY1999000191302020-09-14
TOYOTACAMRY2001000193792020-09-14
TOYOTACAMRY2001000191392020-09-14
TOYOTACAMRY2004000193012020-09-14
TOYOTACAMRY2005000191192020-09-14
TOYOTACAMRY2005000192342020-09-14
TOYOTACAMRY2006000193262020-09-14
TOYOTACAMRY2010000194082020-09-14
TOYOTACELICA1998000193732020-09-14
HONDACIVIC2006000193342020-09-14
HONDACIVIC2006000193872020-09-14
HONDACIVIC2007000192702020-09-14
HONDACIVIC2001000193252020-09-14
MITSUBISHICOLT2006000187462020-09-14
TOYOTACOROLLA2011000193302020-09-14
TOYOTACOROLLA2008000181282020-09-14
TOYOTACOROLLA2010000192722020-09-14
TOYOTACOROLLA1998000192352020-09-14
TOYOTACOROLLA2001000194642020-09-14
TOYOTACOROLLA2001000190892020-09-14
TOYOTACOROLLA1994000194342020-09-14
TOYOTACOROLLA2000000192242020-09-14
TOYOTACOROLLA2000000191812020-09-14
TOYOTACOROLLA2002000193272020-09-14
TOYOTACOROLLA2004000190492020-09-14
TOYOTACOROLLA2004000193282020-09-14
TOYOTACOROLLA2004000194942020-09-14
TOYOTACOROLLA2006000191422020-09-14
TOYOTACOROLLA2005000193752020-09-14
TOYOTACORONA1985000192122020-09-14
HONDACRV2000000191652020-09-14
TOYOTAECHO1999000188282020-09-14
TOYOTAECHO2005000192652020-09-14
TOYOTAECHO2002000193422020-09-14
TOYOTAECHO2003000194422020-09-14
TOYOTAECHO2003000193682020-09-14
FORDFALCON2001000190802020-09-14
FORDFALCON2007000194222020-09-14
SUBARUFORESTER1998000194162020-09-14
SUBARUFORESTER2001000192032020-09-14
SUBARUFORESTER2000000189932020-09-14
SUBARUIMPREZA2007000193532020-09-14
SUBARUIMPREZA2000000193862020-09-14
HOLDENJACKAROO1999000185182020-09-14
HONDAJAZZ2005000194522020-09-14
MITSUBISHILANCER1993000188142020-09-14
MITSUBISHILANCER2001000192962020-09-14
MITSUBISHILANCER2002000193592020-09-14
MITSUBISHILANCER2006000187872020-09-14
MITSUBISHILANCER2006000187822020-09-14
MITSUBISHILANCER2007000194142020-09-14
SUBARULIBERTY1998000193642020-09-14
NISSANMAXIMA1999000193512020-09-14
NISSANMAXIMA2004000194052020-09-14
NISSANMICRA2008000193392020-09-14
MITSUBISHIMIRAGE2016000193712020-09-14
NISSANNAVARA1998000192772020-09-14
SUBARUOUTBACK1999000193492020-09-14
SUBARUOUTBACK2001000192152020-09-14
MITSUBISHIOUTLANDER2004000194252020-09-14
MITSUBISHIOUTLANDER2005000186792020-09-14
TOYOTAPRIUS2007000194412020-09-14
NISSANPULSAR1999000194192020-09-14
NISSANPULSAR2001000191992020-09-14
NISSANPULSAR2002000193322020-09-14
NISSANPULSAR2005000194402020-09-14
TOYOTARAV41998000191622020-09-14
TOYOTARAV42002000192272020-09-14
TOYOTARAV42003000194012020-09-14
TOYOTARAV42004000194312020-09-14
HOLDENRODEO1994000192792020-09-14
HOLDENRODEO2002000192782020-09-14
NISSANTIIDA2008000193772020-09-14
NISSANTIIDA2008000192452020-09-14
MAZDATRIBUTE2003000193602020-09-14
MAZDATRIBUTE2004000193412020-09-14
MAZDATRIBUTE2005000194392020-09-14
MITSUBISHITRITON1999000192202020-09-14
MITSUBISHITRITON2002000191982020-09-14
NISSANXTRAIL2004000192422020-09-14
TOYOTAYARIS2006000193762020-09-14
TOYOTAYARIS2008000189102020-09-14
TOYOTAYARIS2011000192752020-09-14
BMW1 SERIES2008000727702020-09-14
BMW1 SERIES2012000722992020-09-14
BMW3 SERIES2006000711372020-09-14
BMW3 SERIES2007000722132020-09-14
AUDIA42011000731592020-09-14
MERCEDESB CLASS2007000715922020-09-14
HOLDENBARINA2006000722642020-09-14
HOLDENBARINA2012000722572020-09-14
HOLDENBARINA2005000728832020-09-14
HOLDENBARINA2005000710272020-09-14
MERCEDESC CLASS2011000741072020-09-14
HOLDENCAPTIVA2012000702182020-09-14
HOLDENCAPTIVA2014000708662020-09-14
HOLDENCAPTIVA2011000733602020-09-14
HOLDENCAPTIVA2011000714172020-09-14
HOLDENCAPTIVA2016000722312020-09-14
HOLDENCAPTIVA2007000731762020-09-14
KIACERATO2011000711142020-09-14
KIACERATO2014000724142020-09-14
JEEPCHEROKEE2010000718322020-09-14
MERCEDESCLA CLASS2014000709972020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2006000730052020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2007000733512020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2008000730082020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2008000731602020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2010000734452020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2014000725042020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2015000724212020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2004000734112020-09-14
HOLDENCOMMODORE2000000733432020-09-14
HOLDENCRUZE2011000722592020-09-14
HOLDENCRUZE2011000713642020-09-14
HOLDENCRUZE2012000710522020-09-14
HOLDENCRUZE2010000711332020-09-14
HOLDENCRUZE2010000735942020-09-14
FORDECOSPORT2014000723002020-09-14
HYUNDAIELANTRA2012000742172020-09-14
VOLKSWAGENEOS2008000716602020-09-14
HOLDENEPICA2010000698422020-09-14
FORDFALCON2006000735202020-09-14
FORDFALCON2005000719242020-09-14
FORDFALCON2009000731102020-09-14
FORDFALCON2009000731072020-09-14
FORDFALCON2010000730432020-09-14
FORDFALCON2013000723672020-09-14
FORDFIESTA2012000726722020-09-14
FORDFIESTA2014000711402020-09-14
FORDFOCUS2015000721262020-09-14
FORDFOCUS2010000734602020-09-14
FORDFOCUS2010000742832020-09-14
VOLKSWAGENGOLF2010000710292020-09-14
JEEPGRANDCHEROKEE2012000721152020-09-14
JEEPGRANDCHEROKEE2015000723302020-09-14
HYUNDAII402011000719802020-09-14
HYUNDAIIX352011000739852020-09-14
VOLKSWAGENJETTA2015000733882020-09-14
MERCEDESM CLASS2007000736932020-09-14
FORDMONDEO2007000736032020-09-14
FORDMONDEO2010000731742020-09-14
VOLKSWAGENPASSAT2006000715062020-09-14
LANDROVERRANGEROVER EVOQUE2012000737602020-09-14
HYUNDAISONATA2016000723052020-09-14
KIASORENTO2016000740602020-09-14
KIASPORTAGE2014000733582020-09-14
HOLDENSTATESMAN/CAPRICE2010000712552020-09-14
FORDTERRITORY2006000700062020-09-14
VOLKSWAGENTIGUAN2008000704282020-09-14
HOLDENVIVA2006000738972020-09-14
HOLDENVIVA2008000707632020-09-14
BMWX12013000704172020-09-14
GREAT WALL MOTORSX200/X2402010000730312020-09-14
VOLVOXC902005000715602020-09-14
MAZDA22018000740062020-09-14
MAZDA32008000725722020-09-14
MAZDA32011000742212020-09-14
MAZDA62009000728792020-09-14
TOYOTA862015000694082020-09-14
HONDAACCORD2003000724062020-09-14
MITSUBISHIASX2010000702862020-09-14
MAZDABT502014000722662020-09-14
TOYOTACAMRY2004000735662020-09-14
TOYOTACAMRY2010000723632020-09-14
HONDACITY2009000738552020-09-14
MAZDACX92012000733792020-09-14
ISUZUDMAX2011000723602020-09-14
TOYOTAHIACE2007000731082020-09-14
TOYOTAHILUX2015000731462020-09-14
HYUNDAIILOAD/IMAX2011000709702020-09-14
SUBARUIMPREZA2008000720842020-09-14
SUBARUIMPREZA2007000725012020-09-14
NISSANMAXIMA2006000715662020-09-14
NISSANNAVARA2005000730062020-09-14
NISSANNAVARA2013000733122020-09-14
NISSANNAVARA2015000727882020-09-14
NISSANNAVARA2008000724202020-09-14
NISSANNAVARA2011000738952020-09-14
NISSANNAVARA2013000715072020-09-14
HONDAODYSSEY2009000721832020-09-14
SUBARUOUTBACK2006000741772020-09-14
MITSUBISHIOUTLANDER2007000726772020-09-14
NISSANPATHFINDER2014000725282020-09-14
NISSANPATROL2002000703572020-09-14
NISSANPULSAR2013000733942020-09-14
FORDRANGER2015000733172020-09-14
HOLDENRODEO2006000731542020-09-14
MAZDARX82005000727792020-09-14
TOYOTATARAGO2005000740652020-09-14
MAZDATRIBUTE2002000733452020-09-14
MITSUBISHITRITON2010000737822020-09-14
NISSANXTRAIL2002000738962020-09-14

CAR IN STOCK